Alumni Web Pages

Click the year you'd like to view:
1949 | 1951 | 1954 | 1957 | 1959 | 1960
1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969
1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979
1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989
1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999
2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009
2010 | 2011

 


Class of '53

John LaFalce

Class of '57

Coralynn E. Brown
Vince Corozine  

Class of '59

Felix Mayerhofer

Class of '60

John Burrows 
Hall Sheeler 

Class of '61

Joseph Liotta

Class of '62

Fred Kersten

Class of '63

Jack DeCrescente

Class of '65

Joan Sitler Porter

Class of '67

Patricia Wicks-Campfield


Class of '68

Thomas Perrin

Class of '69

Claudia Wood Baldwin
Mary (Balch) Hopson
Susan Levine Laskin
Helen Volk
John H. Wolfe III

Class of '70

Ed Mikenas

Class of '71

Dana Malloy Barry 
Richard Carter 
Fred J. Rees
George Sanders
Colleen Dolan Stadnick

Class of '72

Bill Butler
Brian Pelkey
Brad Timerson

Class of '73

Kristen Boyesen
Bob Hill
Anne Cavolo Tedesco

Class of '74

Alan Donovan

Eileen Dolan-Heitlinger
John Dolan-Heitlinger
Bill McCormick
Harris Schlesinger

Class of '75

Jo Ann Brown Ferguson

Lawrence E. Keiffer
Colonel Thomas H. Palmatier
Peter M. Panos
Michael Tebbano
Sheila Tebbano
Frank VanDerWerken
Jim Richard Wilson

Class of '76

Karen (Kari Tieger Brennan
Anne Dellinger
Elyse (Adin) Galik
Michael Levin
John J. Vence


Class of '77

Diane Corradino Branish
Ted Elling
 
Kim Loucks 
Linda Altieri Parker
Kay Stephenson

Class of '78

Dick Campbell

Mark R. Delany
Bonnie (Peruzzi) Dunn
James Rozzi
Donnalyn (Eaton) Shuster

Class of '79

Karen (Fuller) Buckley
Richard Campbell 
Lori Quartaro Chaib 
Terri Franz Gilchrist
James M. Gregware
Jeri Hall
Cathy Cavallaro Lipson
Brian McCorkle
Jerry Richer
Michael Robinson 
Gregg Schwartzkopf 
Randall Viola

Class of '80

Rich Campbell
Steven Constantino
Steven LaLonde
Leonard VanWyk

Class of '81

Brent Campbell
Dana Harris 
Janet Hopkins 
Michael McGarry
David Squire

Class of '82

Kathie Stith Bennett
Joseph Biss III
Larry Ham
Bob Lawson
Margaret McKinley
Randi Millman-Brown

Class of '83

Charlie Berstein
Peter Nelson

Class of '84

Joseph Dempsey
Brian Dobbie
Richard Goodheart
Mark C. Gugino
Jim Mayer
Ian Nathanson
Don Schmidt
Kenneth Shultz
Stephen M. Williams

Class of '85

Jeffrey Halstead
Chris Jensen
Scott Kathe
Ed Okuniewski
James Pantas
Taralyn (Turner) Quigley
Roger Striffler

Class of '86

Robert Bachmann
Ellis Bozzolo
Ann Colasurdo
Joe Garbus
Dan Ling
Arthur Kyle
Kathleen McAvoy Martin

Class of '87

Greg Berkin
William Bessette
Rob Coats
Jeff Crump
Nancy Ericsson
Ricardo Garcia
John Lehrack
Andrew Pappalau
Alan Partis
Jill M. Smith Brock
Michelle Johnson Topping
Thomas Walker

Class of '88

Scott Barnett
Michael David Beale

Steven Blusk
Daniel Decker
Jackie Miller
Nancy Kon Nessel

Class of '89

K. Virginia (Born) Bond
Barry Chapin
Steve Egelman
Keisuke Hoashi
Katie (Damp) Klossner
Molly (Sprague) Kurent
Scott LaLonde
Martha Harvey Madler
Gretchen Morse 
Joseph Parisi 
Michael Poissant
Jim Rowell

Class of '90

Dianne J. (Durant) Beale
Nick Elliott
Joe Scaffido
Rob Smith
Ken Sunshine

Class of '91

Steve Bates
DeVerne Chapman
Julie (Moore) Fay
Paul Geer
Alex Herzog
Richard Keefer
Paul Danger Kile
John Kinane 
Aaron Naas
James S. Rizzo
Kevin Sullivan

Class of '92

Thomas Collins, Jr. 
Lucienne Diver-Wheeler 
Dean Dyer
Geoff Hewitt
Natasha Homa
Romeyn Prescott
Jeffrey Smith
Don Washington

Class of '93

Richard Begel
Stacey Downs
David Louis Jones
Nyle F. Landas
Mark Lewis 
Ilissa Miller 
Vincent Nalli 
Susan Perkins 
Randy Sheldon
Andrew Walton
Ron Young

Class of '94

Kevin Dorsey 
Mark L. Hayman
Brian Meifert
Dylan VanDetta

Class of '95

Christopher Hobaica
Nathan Hughes
Thomas Nappi
Scott Rizzo
Charles Rocca Jr.
Holly (Herron) Schmitt
Edwin Trathen

Class of '96

Mike Blostein
Brian Horowitz
Alexis Koutrouvelis
Katherine Engel Meifert
Jenelle Millett  
Michael Stead 

Class of '97

Sarah Elizabeth Bach
Scott Bacon
Courtney Gilson 
Richard A. Johnson 
Chrystie Kilbourn-Terry
Kimberly LaShomb
Marcus Spicer
Jessie Thoman

Class of '98

Tucker Biddlecombe
Anthony Parcero

Class of '99

Dwayne Chapple
Kathleen D'Amour
Jaime S. Goldfuss
Nathan Hartswick
Todd Lighthouse
Kevin T. Nograsek
Dimitri Pittas

Class of '00

Jeffrey M. Hardy
Deborah L. Laboda
Joshua Nace
Michael S. O'Neill
Wayne Randall
Amanda Von Hoffmann
Courtney Zito

Class of '01

Kasha Mastrodomenico 

Class of '02

Susan Hahs
Jennifer Selvek

Class of '03

 Neil Holcomb

Class of '04

Brian A Carter 
David Hoffman 
Michael LaMarche
Richard Viglucci 
Lindsay Wagoner

Class of '05

Terence Kirchgessner
Heather (Sigler) Smith
Brianne (Mandryck) Willson 

Class of '06

Class of '07

Kurt Hunt
Scott Schild 
Nathan R. Smith

Class of '08

Rocco de Gregory
Tanya Gadbaw-Neitzke
 

Class of '09

Mark Millward
Melissa Tinklepaugh


Class of '10

Andrew Frey 
Kimberly Harrison

Bridgett Osypiewski
Lydia Zervanos

Class of '11

Trevor Dugan 
Justin Moniz 
Gregory Razzano

Class of '12

Elizabeth Kurtz

Class of '13

Nicole Osgood

Class of '14

Thomas McCormick