Reunion 2015 Attendees

Class of 1951
Norma Jean Lamb

Class of 1955

BettyLou Miga Frye
Wanda Grygiel Gregory
David
Hamel: Dean and Rebecca Hamel
Gloria Baz Misnick:  William Misnick

Class of 1960
Virginia Rose Cayey:  James Cayey

Class of 1961

Dorothy Albrecht Gregory
Joseph Liotta


Class of 1963
Peggy Blumenthal Jerchower

Class of 1964

Peter Crumb:  Jeanette Crumb

Class of 1965

Judith Allen
Donna Bailey
Gail Reinhard Bernard
Catherine Oehmke Cullen
Gertrude Jones Fishman
Kathleen Keenan-Takagi
Louise Centofanti Lamby:  Edward Lamby
Carol Murphy
Mary
Schack Nennstiel
Susan
Schregel Ritter
Caryl Salcer Stein
Kathleen Joyce Sullivan
David Timmerman:  Linda Timmerman
Robert Waite
Judy Kubusiak Yauckoes

Class of 1966
Zena Appelbaum Harawitz

Class of 1967
Marilyn Tuttle Lopez

Class of 1968

Thaddeus Holynski
Vito
Serio
Donald
Tompkins
Robert
Zajac
Dale
Zurbrick

Class of 1969
Jerry Abrams
Mike Belardi
Carol
Holloway Britt
John
Malter
Clifford
Wassel
Jerry Wetherby

Class of 1970
Linda Griesmyer Aiken
Patricia Buckley
Maria
Argyros
Daniel
J. Cottrell
Cathy DeLair Georgianna
Ralph Hastings
Rick Hirschoff
Patricia
Hart
Diane
Cox Lanzo
Sharon Hunt McCormick
Camilla Hartwig Sparnecht

Class of 1971
James Brewer: Bill Champlain
Elizabeth
Buckley
Bill Champlin
Marie
Kropa
Chuck
Sparnecht

Class of 1972
Sandra Forth Henery
Robert Kuzyn
Frank Sestir

Jeanne Perchinsky Williams

Class of 1973

David Britt
Selma Foster
Gary Galo
Martha
Denk Inouye
Lucille
Inserra Matt
Carol
Aiken Wolfe

Class of 1974
William Lilley:  Judy Lilley
Roger
Linden
Suzanne
Wajda

Class of 1975
Barbara Putnam Cregg
Arta Goncarovs Dobbs:  Donald Dobbs
Carol
Dumka
Mary Kay
Pacicca Eidt
Deborah Diefendorf Hind

Barbara
Francis O'Neal
Carol
Lyness Paterno
Claire
Rindenello
Carol
Baitup Sweet
Sue Rhow Todd:  Mark Todd
Jane Murray Wolff:  Bill Wolff
Gerald Zaffuts

Class of 1976
Cathleen O'Connor
Jill
Mayhew Ryan
Virginia Domery Sherman

Class of 1977
Martin Coons
Bruce
Fraser
Gary Hind
Michael
Lahendro
Kim Loucks

Margaret
Leach McDowell
Elizabeth
Utzig O'Connor
William
Sohl
Jacqueline Sparks Biernat

Class of 1978
Richard Campbell
Sharon Cooney
Nancy
Bohenek Jones
William
Morris
Carole
Lauzon Raymonda
Donnalyn
Eaton Shuster
Patricia Abernethy Sohl

Class of 1979
Peter Brouwer
Mary
Jones Landry
Jeffery
Washburn

Class of 1980
Linda Wilson Greenfield
Debora
Halloran
Kim
Chontosh Lawrence
Jane
Morale: Rosie Javarone Brown
Jonathan Ring

Catherine Usiatynski: Jeanne Lynch

Class of 1981
Susan Bleeker
Barbara
Jarrett Johnson
Theresa Miklitsch Kinstrey

Carol
McClurg Rourke
Cynthia Cole Shear

Class of 1982
Brian McDowell

Class of 1983
Randall Boyer
Joan
Enstam-Baird
Cheryl
Cummings Evans
Lance
Evans
Robyn
Rebeor Harper
Brenda Reinhardt Henry
Paula Douglas Miller
Shelah
Novak
David Vroman

Class of 1984
Mary Lou Priest Christiana
Donna
Maniet Deruchia
Beth
Jansen Facchine
Debra
Lamay Homer
Donna Maniet

Lois
Little:Chris Martinelli
Mary
Ginther Turo

Class of 1985
Lori Plunkett Dahlberg
Jennifer
Neff Fonseca
Karen
Jones Jinks
Diane Schmidt Lieto
John Lieto
Susan
LaPierre: Kate Levy, Julie Trabold
Mona
Ouimet Vroman

Class of 1986
Barbara Fairley Davis
Kristen
Johnson: Sandy Rose

Class of 1987
Ray Bowdish
Robert Gray

Judy Greene
Nancy LaFond-Blair:  Ron Blair

Lori
Williams
Charlotte
Wolcott
Glen
Zagorski

Class of 1988
Eric DelOrfano
Tom French
Kay Matthews Harvey
Michelle Klock Taylor:  Benjamin Taylor

Class of 1989
Jeanine Abernathy-Birmingham
Kim
DeLucia Collingwood
James Forney
Toby White

Class of 1990
Tina Battaglia Bernhoft
Leslie Boulio Gayne
Hayley Grill
Tamie
Schnurbusch Sins
Thomas Taylor

Class of 1991
Gary Barrow
Carrie Trew DeLeone
Charles Leech

Michael Muller

Class of 1992

Amy Kiessling
Romeyn
Prescott
Lisa
Zaniewski-Fendsack

Class of 1993
Cynthia Jenkins Paul:  Abigail and Dustin Paul
Susan
Albright Peter: Carrol Dempster, Kearie Keller
Amy
Kunsman Ross: Amy Harvey

Class of 1994
Krista Fordham
Jason
Ladouceur

Class of 1995
Amy Caldwell Burdett:  Michael Allen, Abigail Morgan
Michael
Paestella:  Michael Paestella Jr.

Class of 1996
Casey Nelson

Class of 1997
Melissa Wilson Paestella

Class of 1998
Ruth Ford
Erica
Barone Hartmann: William Hartmann
Diantha
Hubbard Johnson

Class of 1999
Amy Kellogg
Melissa Miller

Class of 2000
Greg Borsz
Jessica Moquin
Sherry
Allen Paradis
Amanda
Haney Prescott

Class of 2003
Josh FaFave

Class of 2004

Adrienne Hartman
Eric
Hulse
Ryan Mix
Austin
Remson

Class of 2005
Lisa Bundy
Kara
Miller Chamberlain
Kyle Fennell
Katie
Szafran Heath
Jennifer
Kimpton
Rebecca
Mullins
Lindsay
Patterson
Frank
Revetta (Honorary)
Lauren Moran Sheldon
Kelly Smith
Colleen
Spitz
Bishal
Thapa

Class of 2006
Colleen Dailey
Kimberly
Keeley
Philip Pandori
Elizabeth
Person

Class of 2007
Jessica Friedman
Sarah
Henderson Maneely
Laura
Stevenson (Honorary)

Class of 2008
Madelyn
Baron
Sarah
Carr
Nancy Griffin ( Honorary)
Leonard Klopchin:  Katie Klopchin
Catherine Hill Pandori

Class of 2009
Jenna Bianchi:  James Prescott
Matthew Cotty
Roberta Greene
John Proetta

Class of 2010
Alan Davino (Honorary)
Kathryn Davino (Honorary)
Jaime
Monnat
Rebecca Ouderkirk

Class of 2011
Courtney Kissam
Kyle Labuda

Justin Moniz
Jordan Walker

Class of 2012
Thomas Macaluso

Class of 2013

Shaun Cagney
Corinne Gere


Class of 2014
Alex Vangellow (Honorary)

Class of 2015

Robert Badger (Honorary):  Carolyn Badger
Ethan Cypress
Kayla
Kesner
Margaret
Maroney

Class of 2016
Olivia Rehm

Class of 2017
Stephen Whimple

Class of 2018
Benjamin Myers

Faculty Emeriti, Friends and Staff

Heather Beauchamp
Iggy Beerbower
Beth
Bellardini
Robert Berger
Jean
Blackmore
Don Borsch
Kimberley Bouchard
Helen Brouwer

Diane
Brown
Christa
Carroll
Jean
Centrella
Sheila Cerwonka
Amy Conger
John Cross
Kathryn
Deuel
Tony
DiTullio
Deborah
Dudley
Kristin
Esterberg
Anita
Zahm Hagerty
Mark Hartman
Clive Henery
Joe Hildreth
Carolyn Hirst-Loucks

Emily
Hutchison
Alex
Jacobs
Anne Johnson
Arthur Johnson
Hadley Kruczek-Aaron
Kylie Lavarnway

Katie
Logan
Judith Lowell
J.P.
Manke
Eileen
Marqusee
Steven
Marqusee
Peter McCoy
Donald McNutt
Rick
Miller
Annette Moniz:  Josephine DeStefano
Lisa
Murphy
Ellen
Nesbitt
Rhea
Noseworthy
Jill Pearon:  Alex and Emiliano Gomrz
Gordon Plague
Donna
Planty
Michael
Sitton
Vicki
Templeton-Cornell
Nicole
Tracy
Walter Weitzmann
John
Wicke
Cynthia
D. Wilson